Intersecurity-Georgia is offering to all interested parties challenging opportunities in the spheres of security and guarding. We are looking for motivated individuals striving to join a dynamic and fast-growing company. Intersecurity-Georgia is the company oriented on professional development and training of its employees, as well as a great supporter of career development of each employee
Image module
The Intersecurity-Georgia team thinks that special training is a precondition of qualification and competence improvement. We support the way of professional development of our employees and provide them with various incomparable trainings in the fields of security and guarding, including incident response, fire safety, first aid and surveillance investigation. Professional development of each of our employee is vital for us, as providing consumers with effective services depends on the experience and qualification of our staff.